|
Mannschaftsergebnis Schützenklasse |
|
Neumann |
Sven |
SG Springe 1 |
557 |
|
Horn |
Uwe |
SG Springe 1 |
510 |
|
Wedekind |
Axel |
SG Springe 1 |
505 |
1572 |
|
|
|
|
|
Brüggemann |
Henning |
KKSV Schulenburg |
491 |
|
Fink |
Fredi |
KKSV Schulenburg |
506 |
|
Wohlfahrt |
Detlef |
KKSV Schulenburg |
543 |
1540 |
|
|
|
|
|
Konstanty |
Jörg |
SSV Bad Münder |
496 |
|
Westermann |
Harry |
SSV Bad Münder |
530 |
|
Spilker |
Carsten |
SSV Bad Münder |
519 |
1537 |
|
|
|
|
|
Brüggemann |
Henning |
KKSV Schulenburg |
491 |
|
Fink |
Fredi |
KKSV Schulenburg |
506 |
|
Wohlfahrt |
Detlef |
KKSV Schulenburg |
543 |
1540 |
|
|
|
|
|
Guthke |
Hans-Georg |
SV Nettelrede |
474 |
|
Richter |
Wolfgang |
SV Nettelrede |
500 |
|
Mathea |
Adrian |
SV Nettelrede |
445 |
1419 |
|
|
|
Mannschaftsergebnis
Altersklasse |
Rohrsen |
Siegfried |
SV Hattendorf |
511 |
|
Dlugosch |
Andreas |
SV Hattendorf |
524 |
|
Heiden |
Lothar |
SV Hattendorf |
534 |
1569 |
|
|
|
|
|
Rintelmann |
Albert |
SC Pattensen 2. |
528 |
|
Meisegeyer |
Harald |
SC Pattensen 2. |
526 |
|
Erbeck |
Ulrich |
SC Pattensen 2. |
514 |
1568 |
|
|
|
|
|
Zan |
Egon |
SG Springe |
513 |
|
Freutel |
Thomas |
SG Springe |
520 |
|
Winter |
Ulrich |
SG Springe |
505 |
1538 |
|
|
|
|
|
Günther |
Herbert |
SSV Bad Münder |
525 |
|
Kretschmer |
Wilfried |
SSV Bad Münder |
567 |
|
Wedemeyer |
Detlef |
SSV Bad Münder |
445 |
1537 |
|
|
|
|
|
Breese |
Jörn |
SC Pattensen 1. |
442 |
|
Feldhahn |
Albert |
SC Pattensen 1. |
511 |
|
Bräuer |
Michael |
SC Pattensen 1. |
375 |
1328 |
|
|
|
Einzelsergebnis Seniorenklasse |
1 |
Heiden |
Lothar |
SV Hattendorf |
Sen |
534 |
2 |
Erbeck |
Ulrich |
SC Pattensen |
Sen |
514 |
3 |
Rohrsen |
Siegfried |
SV Hattendorf |
Sen |
511 |
4 |
Feldhahn |
Albert |
SC Pattensen |
Sen |
451 |
5 |
Wedemeyer |
Detlef |
SSV Bad Münder |
Sen |
445 |
6 |
Rusche |
Wolfgang |
SG Springe |
Sen |
422 |
7 |
Böttcher |
Peter |
JKL Springe |
Sen |
0 |
8 |
Brockmann |
Karl-Heinz |
SC Pattensen |
Sen |
0 |
9 |
Müller |
Kai-Uwe |
SC Pattensen |
Sen |
0 |
|
|
|
Einzelsergebnis Juniorenklasse
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Dlugosch |
Stefan |
SV Hattendorf |
Jun |
510 |
2 |
Hellwig |
Christian |
SC Pattensen |
Jun |
463 |
|
|
Einzelsergebnis Schützenklasse |
|
1. |
Neumann |
Sven |
SG Springe |
Sch |
557 |
2. |
Wohlfahrt |
Detlef |
KKSV Schulenburg |
Sch |
543 |
3. |
Westermann |
Harry |
SSV Bad Münder |
Sch |
530 |
4. |
Wipprecht |
Sebastian |
SC Pattensen |
Sen |
511 |
5. |
Horn |
Uwe |
SG Springe |
Sch |
510 |
6. |
Fink |
Fredi |
KKSV Schulenburg |
Sch |
506 |
7. |
Wedekind |
Axel |
SG Springe |
Sch |
505 |
8. |
Richter |
Wolfgang |
SV Nettelrede |
Sch |
500 |
9. |
Konstanty |
Jörg |
SSV Bad Münder |
Sch |
496 |
10. |
Brüggemann |
Henning |
KKSV Schulenburg |
Sch |
491 |
11. |
Mujowic |
Samir |
SG Springe |
Sch |
459 |
12. |
Mathea |
Adrian |
SV Nettelrede |
Sch |
445 |
13. |
Schulz |
Hans-Jörg |
KKSV Schulenburg |
Sch |
419 |
14. |
Niemann |
Michael |
JKL Springe |
Sch |
0 |
AK |
Spilker |
Carsten |
SSV Bad Münder |
Sch/AK |
519 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Einzelsergebnis Altersklasse |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Rintelmann |
Albert |
SC Pattensen |
Alt |
528 |
2. |
Meisegeyer |
Harald |
SC Pattensen |
Alt |
526 |
3. |
Dlugosch |
Andreas |
SV Hattendorf |
Alt |
524 |
4. |
Freutel |
Thomas |
SG Springe |
Alt |
520 |
5. |
Zan |
Egon |
SG Springe |
Alt |
513 |
6. |
Winter |
Ulrich |
SG Springe |
Alt |
505 |
7. |
Samorski |
Achim |
KKSV Schulenburg |
Alt |
486 |
8. |
Skaletz |
Jürgen |
SG Springe |
Alt |
484 |
9. |
Guthke |
Hans-Georg |
SV Nettelrede |
Alt |
474 |
10. |
Breese |
Jörn |
SC Pattensen |
Alt |
442 |
11. |
Bräuer |
Michael |
SC Pattensen |
Alt |
375 |
12. |
Platte |
Dietmar |
SV Hattendorf |
Alt |
0 |
AK |
Kretschmer |
Wilfried |
SSV Bad Münder |
Alt |
567 |
AK |
Günther |
Herbert |
SSV Bad Münder |
Alt |
525 |
|
|
|